CLASS ACTION COMPLAINT
[…] Plaintiff alleges as follows: 

INTRODUCTION

  1. This is a Class Action lawsuit under Class Action Fairness Act of 2005 (CAFA), brought against the Defendants for Federal Conspiracy, Aggravated Kidnapping, and Negligent Supervising leading to the violation of 42 USC § 1983. Accordingly, Plaintiff seeks to redress the deprivation under color of law of the rights of families and children as secured by the United States Constitution. 
  2. This case is also brought pursuant to 18 U.S.C. § 1346, 1347 to redress the deprivation of Honest Services Health Care Fraud and expose the massive cover up of the individuals involved in 18 U.S.C. § 4, which states that “[w]hoever (owing allegiance to the United States), having knowledge of the actual commission of a felony cognizable by a court of the United States, conceals and does not as soon as possible make known the same to some judge or other person in civil or military authority under the United States, shall be fined under this title.”   
  3. The United States Children’s Bureau and the related juvenile justice system was intended to provide safe and stable homes for children who faced abuse and/or neglect in their homes.